Is CANOLA & CORN OIL BLEND Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL.
Check CANOLA & CORN OIL BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANOLA & CORN OIL BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


