Is Canola Harvest Pop-It Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola oil, artificial butter flavour, beta-carotene, TBHQ (antioxidant), dimethylpolysiloxane (anti-foaming agent).
Check Canola Harvest Pop-It against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canola Harvest Pop-It in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingTopping


