Is CANOLA OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% EXPELLER (MECHANICALLY) PRESSED REFINED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL.

Check CANOLA OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep
Peanut Free? CANOLA OIL | Spoonful