Is CANOLEO, SOFT MARGARINE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (CANOLA, SOYBEAN, FRACTIONATED PALM OIL, OLIVE OIL), WATER, SEA SALT, SOY PROTEIN, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN E (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check CANOLEO, SOFT MARGARINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingSandwich