Is CanPrev Magnesium Malate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose
Check CanPrev Magnesium Malate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CanPrev Magnesium Malate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Commonly used for
On The Go


