Is Cantaloupe Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534119) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe, Chamomile, Hibiscus Flower, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors

Check Cantaloupe Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534119) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cantaloupe Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534119) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go