Is Cantaloupe Large Cubed Fruit Cup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe Melon

Check Cantaloupe Large Cubed Fruit Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cantaloupe Large Cubed Fruit Cup is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Fruit · Cube

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go