Is Cantaloupe Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534143) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe, Hibiscus Flower, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Cantaloupe Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534143) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cantaloupe Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534143) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthyTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go