Is CANTALOUPE WITH TAJIN, TAJIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANTALOUPE (USA), TAJIN.
Check CANTALOUPE WITH TAJIN, TAJIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANTALOUPE WITH TAJIN, TAJIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


