Is CANTALOUPE WITH TAJIN, TAJIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANTALOUPE (USA), TAJIN.

Check CANTALOUPE WITH TAJIN, TAJIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad