Is Cantaloupe Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANTALOUPE, TAJIN CLASICO SEASONING LOW SODIUM (MILD CHILI PEPPERS, LIME AND SEA SALT.)
Check Cantaloupe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cantaloupe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastSmoothie


