Is Cantaritos By Jarritos Hard Soda Variety Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tamarind Premium Malt Beverage with Several Flavors and Caramel Color. Fruit Punch Premium Malt Beverage with No. Mandarin Premium Malt Beverage with Natural Flavors and Caramel Colors. Pineapple.

Check Cantaritos By Jarritos Hard Soda Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go