Is Canterbury Naturals Chicken Noodle Artisan Dry Soup Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta (Durum Semolina Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Seasoning Blend (Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Cane Sugar, Organic Whey, Maltodextrin, Onion, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Spices [Thyme, Celery Seed, White Pepper], Turmeric, Parsley), Vegetable Blend (Carrot, Onion, Celery, Parsley)

Check Canterbury Naturals Chicken Noodle Artisan Dry Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canterbury Naturals Chicken Noodle Artisan Dry Soup Mix is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep