Is Canterbury Naturals Whole Grain Bowls Asian Quinoa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa, Dressing Mix (maltodextrin, Tamari Soy Sauce Powder (soybeans, Salt), Maltodextrin, Salt), Sugar, Brown Sugar, Garlic Powder, Salt, Ginger, Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Onion Powder, Sesame Seeds, Sesame Oil, Xanthan Gum), Vegetable Blend (carrot, Onion, Celery, Parsley). Contains Soy, Sesame.

Check Canterbury Naturals Whole Grain Bowls Asian Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Bowl

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiNutty
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish