Is Canti Prosecco D.O.C. Rosé Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa, Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Fresh Cream (milk), Glucose, Cocoa Mass, Grappa Di Prosecco (4%), Sorbitol, (emulsifier) Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring Contains Milk and Soya. It may also contain Nut traces.
Check Canti Prosecco D.O.C. Rosé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canti Prosecco D.O.C. Rosé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


