Is CANTINA GUACAMOLE, BLACK BEAN, CHILI LEMON & SRIRACHA WITH OUR ORIGINAL PEANUTS INTO ONE FESTIVE MIX!, CANTINA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- dextrose
- high oleic oil
- natural flavor
- +2 more
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beer Nuts Original Peanuts (Peanuts, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup And Salt), Chili Lemon Roasted Corn (Corn, High Oleic Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Or Safflower Oil), Maltodextrin, Salt, Paprika, Dextrose, Spices, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavors, Extractives Of Turmeric, And Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking), Black Bean Sticks (Yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil, Black Bean Seasoning (Salt, Dehydrated Black Beans, Tomato Powder, Spices, Dehydrated Jalapeno, Onion & Garlic Powder), Black Bean Flakes (Black Beans, Salt), Salt), Guacamole Bites (Yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil, Guacamole Seasoning (Dehydrated Spinach, Salt, Onion & Garlic Powder, Natural Avocado Flavor, Dehydrated Parsley, Citric Acid, Natural Lime Flavor)), Sriracha Corn Stick (Yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil, Sriracha Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Distilled Vinegar), Dried Cane Syrup, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Spice, Onion Powder, Paprika Extract, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor))
Check CANTINA GUACAMOLE, BLACK BEAN, CHILI LEMON & SRIRACHA WITH OUR ORIGINAL PEANUTS INTO ONE FESTIVE MIX!, CANTINA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANTINA GUACAMOLE, BLACK BEAN, CHILI LEMON & SRIRACHA WITH OUR ORIGINAL PEANUTS INTO ONE FESTIVE MIX!, CANTINA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CANTINA GUACAMOLE, BLACK BEAN, CHILI LEMON & SRIRACHA WITH OUR ORIGINAL PEANUTS INTO ONE FESTIVE MIX!, CANTINA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


