Is CANTINA SALSA WITH CILANTRO, MILD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

diced tomato, tomato puree, fresh japaleno peppers, salt, garlic powder, cilantro, pepper, spices

Check CANTINA SALSA WITH CILANTRO, MILD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CANTINA SALSA WITH CILANTRO, MILD is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping