Is Cantina Star (Anju) Calamari Jerky, 80g, Pack of 3 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calamari, Spices

Check Cantina Star (Anju) Calamari Jerky, 80g, Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cantina Star (Anju) Calamari Jerky, 80g, Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go