Is Cantina Tortilla Chips, Extra Thin Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check Cantina Tortilla Chips, Extra Thin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cantina Tortilla Chips, Extra Thin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cantina Tortilla Chips, Extra Thin is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Chips · Piece, Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


