Is Cantuccini Italian Style Almond Biscuits Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Almonds, Eggs, Vegetable Margarine (palm Fat, Water, Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Salt, Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings), Butter (milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Honey, Salt, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates: Flavourings. Contains Almonds, Eggs, Milk. May Also Contain Other Nuts, Mustard And Soya.
Check Cantuccini Italian Style Almond Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cantuccini Italian Style Almond Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingDipping


