Is Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free 100% Whole Grain Burger Buns Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Potato Starch, Cane Sugar, Non-GMO Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Contains Less than 2% or Egg Whites, Xanthan Gum, Yeast, Cultured Brown Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Eggs, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potato Flour, Monocalcium Phosphate), Enzymes.

Check Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free 100% Whole Grain Burger Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free 100% Whole Grain Burger Buns is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep