Is Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain egg.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Cane Sugar, Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Cultured Brown Rice Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum, Egg Whites, Eggs, Yeast, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar Vinegar, Natural Flavor, Enzymes. Contains: Eggs.
Check Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


