Is Canyon Campfire Black Beans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, prepared black beans, corn, sugar, ancho chili pepper, smoked paprika, flaxseed, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, dry mustard, paprika, celery seed, turmeric, spices, salt. Contains: celery, mustard.
Check Canyon Campfire Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canyon Campfire Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


