Is Canyon Campfire Black Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, prepared black beans, corn, sugar, ancho chili pepper, smoked paprika, flaxseed, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, dry mustard, paprika, celery seed, turmeric, spices, salt. Contains: celery, mustard.

Check Canyon Campfire Black Beans against your own diets in the app.