Is Caotina Swiss Chocolate Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar 18%, Cocoa Soy Glucose Syrup 7%, Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa, Vanillin Monocalcium Phosphate, Vanillin Salt, Vitamins Thiamin, Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, B6 Cyanocobalamin, B12 Folic Acid, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid
Check Caotina Swiss Chocolate Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caotina Swiss Chocolate Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caotina Swiss Chocolate Mix is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Drinking


