Is CAP 10, SPARKLING MINERAL WATER, ORANGE-MANGO, ORANGE-MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CAP 10, SPARKLING MINERAL WATER, ORANGE-MANGO, ORANGE-MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go