Is CAP COD, FALVE! CRUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, BANANA FLAVOR), RAISINS (RAISINS, OIL TREATED {SUNFLOWER, PALM}, TREATED WITH SULPHUR DIOXIDE TO RETARD BROWNING), PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), APPLE SLICES (APPLES, SODIUM SULPHITE), WALNUTS, HULLED RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS.

Check CAP COD, FALVE! CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping