Is Caparelli Pinot Grigio 187Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Concentrated Grape Must, Preservatives (Potassium Metabisulphite , Sulphur Dioxide ), Acidity Regulator (Tartaric Acid), Processing Gas (Nitrogen).
Check Caparelli Pinot Grigio 187Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caparelli Pinot Grigio 187Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caparelli Pinot Grigio 187Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


