Is Cape Cod Infused Mediterranean Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Safflower Oil,, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Olive Oil, Natural Flavors
Check Cape Cod Infused Mediterranean Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Cod Infused Mediterranean Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cape Cod Infused Mediterranean Kettle Cooked Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


