Is Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Malt Vinegar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Safflower, Soybean And/or Sunflower), Salt, White Vinegar Powder, Malic Acid, Molasses, Citric Acid, Red Wine Vinegar Powder, Acetic Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Malt Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


