No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Original Made With Sea Salt Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Sunflower, Safflower, And/or Soybean), Sea Salt.

Check Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Original Made With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Original Made With Sea Salt | Spoonful