Is Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Canola Oil, Safflower Oil, and/or Sunflower Oil), Salt.
Check Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


