Is Cape Cod Less Fat Sea Salt And Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Canola Oil, Safflower Oil, and/or Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin, Salt, Vinegar Powder, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Acetic Acid, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar Powder.

Check Cape Cod Less Fat Sea Salt And Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cape Cod Less Fat Sea Salt And Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips - 8 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish