Is Cape Cod Potato Chips, Kettle Cooked, Summer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Canola, Sunflower And/Or Safflower), Salt, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Lemon Powder.
Check Cape Cod Potato Chips, Kettle Cooked, Summer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Cod Potato Chips, Kettle Cooked, Summer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cape Cod Potato Chips, Kettle Cooked, Summer is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano's
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


