Is CAPE COD, POTATO CHIPS, SWEET & SPICY Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, CANOLA OIL, DEXTROSE, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), SODIUM DIACETATE.
Check CAPE COD, POTATO CHIPS, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPE COD, POTATO CHIPS, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


