Is Cape Cod Reduced Fat Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 2.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Safflower Oil And/Or Sunflower Oil), Salt.
Check Cape Cod Reduced Fat Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Cod Reduced Fat Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cape Cod Reduced Fat Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 2.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


