Is Cape Cod Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Potato Chips, 7 Oz Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
7OZ CCPC WAVES SEA SLT BLK PPR

Description
7OZ CCPC WAVES SEA SLT BLK PPR
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WHEY, SALT, BUTTERMILK, SPICES, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, DRY VINEGAR (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR SOLIDS), SUGAR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CORNSTARCH, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, TORULA YEAST.CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Cape Cod Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Potato Chips, 7 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Cod Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Potato Chips, 7 Oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


