Is Cape Cod Waves Potato Chips, Sea Salt, Kettle Cooked, Party Size Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, safflower oil, and/or sunflower oil), salt
Check Cape Cod Waves Potato Chips, Sea Salt, Kettle Cooked, Party Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Cod Waves Potato Chips, Sea Salt, Kettle Cooked, Party Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cape Cod Waves Potato Chips, Sea Salt, Kettle Cooked, Party Size is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


