Is CAPE FEAR SALSA, ROASTED JALAPENO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, TOMATOES, ROASTED JALAPENOS, CILANTRO GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, KOSHER SALT.

Check CAPE FEAR SALSA, ROASTED JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep