Is CAPE FEAR SALSA, ROASTED JALAPENO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, TOMATOES, ROASTED JALAPENOS, CILANTRO GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, KOSHER SALT.

Check CAPE FEAR SALSA, ROASTED JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep