Is CAPE HARVEST, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRIES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE

Check CAPE HARVEST, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing