Is Cape Herb & Spice Chipotle Chilli Smoky Southwestern Seasoning 80g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Sea Salt (44%), Chipotle Chilli Flakes (14%), Roasted Garlic, Sugar, Dried Onion, Paprika, Ground Coriander Seeds, Dried Oregano, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Cayenne Pepper Powder, Ground Cumin Seeds, Black Peppercorns, Smoked Paprika (1%), Paprika Extract, Lime Oil Powder (Lime Oil, Maltodextrin)

Check Cape Herb & Spice Chipotle Chilli Smoky Southwestern Seasoning 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cape Herb & Spice Chipotle Chilli Smoky Southwestern Seasoning 80g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SmokySavorySpicySalty
Texture
GrainyDryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingGrillingTopping