Is Cape Herb & Spice Chipotle Chilli Smoky Southwestern Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oak Smoked Sea Salt, Chipotle Chillies, Garlic, Sugar, Paprika, Onion, Coriander, Oregano, Cayenne Pepper, Cumin, Anticake (E551), Black Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Paprika Extract, Lime Powder (Lime Oil, Corn Syrup Solids)
Check Cape Herb & Spice Chipotle Chilli Smoky Southwestern against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Herb & Spice Chipotle Chilli Smoky Southwestern in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cape Herb & Spice Chipotle Chilli Smoky Southwestern is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
MarinadeGarnishCooking Base


