Is Cape Herb & Spice Ghost Chilli Indian Nagaland Chilli Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ea Salt, Paprika, Chillies, Sugar, Onion, Garlic, Ghost Chillies, Anticake (E551), Lemon Juice Powder (Lemon Juice, Corn Syrup Solids), Paprika Extract
Check Cape Herb & Spice Ghost Chilli Indian Nagaland Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Herb & Spice Ghost Chilli Indian Nagaland Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cape Herb & Spice Ghost Chilli Indian Nagaland Chilli is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


