Is Cape Herb & Spice Spicy Chip Seasoning 820g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder (2%), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Cape Herb & Spice Spicy Chip Seasoning 820g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking