Is CAPE HERB & SPICE SPICY CHIP SHAKER 360g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Anti-Caking Agent, Chilli
Check CAPE HERB & SPICE SPICY CHIP SHAKER 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPE HERB & SPICE SPICY CHIP SHAKER 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


