Is Cape Herb & Spice Sriracha Chilli Rub Sweet & Sour Hot Thai Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ugar, Sea Salt, Chillies, Red Bell Pepper, Garlic, Sodium Diacetate, Mustard, Anticake (E551), Lemon Juice Powder (Lemon Juice, Corn Syrup Solids), Paprika Extract, Vinegar

Check Cape Herb & Spice Sriracha Chilli Rub Sweet & Sour Hot Thai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cape Herb & Spice Sriracha Chilli Rub Sweet & Sour Hot Thai is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweetSourVinegary
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingTopping