Is Cape Line Margarita Sparkling Cocktails, Gluten Free, 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, alcohol from real cane sugar, real cane sugar, lime juice concentrate, natural flavor, agave

Check Cape Line Margarita Sparkling Cocktails, Gluten Free, 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cape Line Margarita Sparkling Cocktails, Gluten Free, 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go