Is Capellini Corti – 1.1lb (500g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat
Check Capellini Corti – 1.1lb (500g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capellini Corti – 1.1lb (500g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Garden of Life Organic Protein Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 18.0oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Gluten Free Capellini -- 12 oz
Garden of Life Organic Protein & Greens Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 17.4oz
Simply Wize Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi Gnocchi 500g
Sainsbury's White Caster Sugar 500g
Where to buy
Capellini Corti – 1.1lb (500g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


