Is CAPERS SUPER NONPAREILLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check CAPERS SUPER NONPAREILLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPERS SUPER NONPAREILLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Where to buy
CAPERS SUPER NONPAREILLES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping


